欧冠决赛买球

你好!欢迎进入山东凯普乐光电科技有限公司!
生产光纤熔融拉锥机的厂家
研究/开发/设计/制造于一体,技术力量雄厚,产品种类齐全
服务热线:18266670777

光纤熔融拉锥机 当前位置:欧冠决赛买球 > 光纤熔融拉锥机

AFBT-8000LE-H型Coupler Machine

AFBT-8000LE-H型

 

CHANPINJIANJIE:

KAIPULEAFBT-8000GUANGXIANRONGRONGLAZHUIJISHIYIKUANLIANGCHANXINGGUANGXIANOUHEQIZHIZUOSHEBEI,CHANPINJUYOUZHONGFUXINGGAO,WENDINGXINGHAO,GUZHANGLVDIDENGTEDIAN,SHIKAIPULEZHUANWEIGUANGXIANOUHEQICHANGJIASHEJIDEYIKUANJIQI。ZITOURUSHICHANGYILAI,BUDUANSHOUDAOYONGHUHAOPING,GAISHEBEIPEIBEILERIBENSIGANMOZUHEDEGUOCHANLAZHUIJIKONGZHIXITONGYIJIGAOJINGDUGUANGXIANJIAJU,BINGQIEJUBEISHUJUCUNCHU,CHANNENGTONGJI,FENGZHUANGWENDUJIANKONGDENGSHIYONGGONGNENG,SHEBEICAIYONGQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI,JIANGXIANSHIQIHEJIANPANSHUBIAOZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANGJIKESHIYONG,CONGERJIESHENGLEGENGDUOCAOZUOKONGJIAN。

 

欧冠决赛买球Product profile:

COUPLER AFBT-8000 fiber fused biconical coupler machine is a kind of coupler manufacturing equipment with high repeatability, good stability and low failure rate, which specially designed for coupler manufacturers. Since putted into the market, it received abundant popularity, it equipped with the Japanese screw module and German control system and high precision optical fiber fixture. Besides, it has the function of data storage, productivity statistics, packaging temperature monitoring and so on. Furthermore, it can control the coupler machine by embedded BOX machine, meanwhile, it allows display devices, keyboard and mouse directly connecting to mainframe machine and using, which economized more room for operation.

 

RUANJIANTEDIAN:

Software characteristics:

1、 JUYOUREXIUZHENGLENGXIUZHENGGONGNENG,DADATIGAOLELAZHUIJIDECHANNENG。

欧冠决赛买球With function of Thermal and cold modification, greatly improved productivity of coupler machine

2、 SHUANGCHUANGKOUYULAKEYICAIYONGDINGDIANMOSHIHUOZHESAOMIAOMOSHI。

欧冠决赛买球Dual window pretension allows fixed-point mode or scanning mode

3、 YONGHUKETONGGUORUANJIANDUIFENGZHUANGJIARESHIJIANJINXINGSHEDING。

Users could set package heating time

欧冠决赛买球4、 CHANPINCANSHUZIDONGCHUCUN、SHENGCHENGCHANPINBAOBIAO。

Product report can be storied, generated automatically by product parameters

5、 HUOTOUSAOMIAOKEYIGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGLAIZENGJIASAOMIAOFUDU。

Flame scanning can raise amplitude according to different tensile length

6、 GENJULASHENZHANGDUDEBIANHUALAIGAIBIANLASHENSUDU。

欧冠决赛买球Tensile speed can be changed according to the change of tensile length

7、 KEGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGBIANHUAQINGQIDELIULIANG。

Hydrogen flow rate can be changed according to different tensile length

欧冠决赛买球8、 XIAOXINHAOFENGUANGBICAIJIGENGJIAZHUNQUE。

Small-signal splitting ratio acquisition is more accurate

9、 YANGQILIULIANGKEYITONGGUORUANJIANJINXINGZIDONGDIAOZHENG,HUOTOUWENDUKEGENJULASHENZHANGDUJINXINGGAIBIAN。

Oxygen flow rate can be adjusted automatically, flame temperature can be changed according to tensile length

 

 

YINGJIANTEDIAN:

Hardware characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 CAIYONGDEGUOJINKOUDEYUNDONGKONGZHIXITONG,SHEBEIDEWENDINGXINGDEDAOLEHENDADETIGAO。

Apply German motion control system and greatly improved the stability of devices

欧冠决赛买球2、 KEXUANYONGBIJIBENDIANNAOHUOZHEQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI。

欧冠决赛买球Coupler machine can be controlled by computer or the embedded BOX machine

3、KEXUANPEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEPINGXINGJIAJU,GAIJIAJUKEJIANGGUANGXIANZHIJIEJIAJINBINGLONG。

Parallel fixture self-designed by COUPLER can be offered, it can clamp and close fiber effectively

欧冠决赛买球4、CAIYONGGAOJINGDUQINGQILIULIANGJI。

欧冠决赛买球Apply high-precision Hydrogen flow meter 

欧冠决赛买球5、KEPEIBEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEBUTONGGUIGEHUOJUTOU,YIYINGDUIBUTONGXUQIUDEGUANGXIANOUHEQIDEYANZHISHENGCHAN。

Different specifications of flame head self-designed by COUPLER can be offered to suit  various coupler-invention and manufacturing

6、JIANPANSHUBIAOHEXIANSHIQIKEYIZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANG,WUXUWAIZHIDIANNAOZHUJI。

Keyboard, mouse and display device can be directly connected to taping mainframe machine without external computer mainframe

 

KESHENGCHANCHANPIN:

欧冠决赛买球It can produce:

欧冠决赛买球1、1310nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球1310nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

2、980nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      980nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球3、1310nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      1310nm single mode dual window coupler

4、1550nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      1550nm single mode dual window coupler

5、1310nm/1550nm DANMOBOFENFUYONGQI。

      1310nm/1550nm single mode wavelength-division multiplexer

6、DUOMOGUANGXIANOUHEQI

7、1*3GUANGXIANOUHEQI

8、1*4GUANGXIANOUHEQI

 

欧冠决赛买球LAZHUISHEBEIZHUYAOJISHUZHIBIAOJIZHENGTISHEBEIPEIZHI:

欧冠决赛买球Major technical index and main configuration of the coupler machine:

(1)LAZHUIJILATAIBUFEN

l LAZHUIPINGTAIDEGUOJINKOUMEIBULASHENJINGDU:<330nm ;

l DANBIANLASHENSUDU:0~5500μm/sec;

l LAZHUIPINGTAILASHENJIANJU:0~300mm;

l YULAZHANGDU:0~3000um;

欧冠决赛买球l JIAJUJINGDU: <0.1um;

l GUANGXIANLASHENTAIWEIYISHEZHIFENBIANLV:≤0.05um;

欧冠决赛买球 (1) Tensile platform of the coupler machine:

l the accuracy of German-imported tensile platform: <30nm;

欧冠决赛买球l single-side tensile speed: 0~5500um/sec;

欧冠决赛买球l tensile spacing of taping platform: 0~300mm;

l pretension length: 0~3000um;

l accuracy of fiber fixture: <0.1um;

欧冠决赛买球l Tensile table displacement setting resolution: ≤0.05um

(2)OUHEQIJIAREJIFENGZHUANGXITONG (DEGUOJINKOUHUAKUAI)

l MEIGUOJINKOUHUOTOU:3WEIKEDIAO ;

l HUOTOUCHICUN(WAIJING):Φ16mm;

l JIAREZHOUXIANGBAIFU:2WEIKEDIAO ;

l HUOTOUYIDONGSUDU:RUANJIANKEDIAO;

欧冠决赛买球l HUOTOUSAOMIAOKUANDU: 0-50mm ;

l HUOJUJIFENGZHUANGYUNDONGJINGDU: 0.5um/step;

l FENGZHUANG: LIANGZHOUZIDONG;

欧冠决赛买球l FENGZHUANGGUHUAWENDU:5 MIAOKUAISUUVGUHUA。

(2) Coupler heating and packing system

欧冠决赛买球l American-imported flame: 3-dimension adjustable

欧冠决赛买球l Flame size (external diameter):  Φ16mm;

欧冠决赛买球l heating axial swing: 2-dimension adjustable

l flame movement speed: software adjust

l flame scanning width: 0-50mm

l flame and packing motion accuracy: 0.5um/step

l packing: 2 axial (automatic)

l heating and packing temperature: 5-second UV heating

(3)GUANGDIANJIANCEXITONG

欧冠决赛买球l GUANGDIANJIANCEQIZHANGBO:GUANGMINMIANWEI3mm InGaAs 2 ZHI;

l JIANCEBOZHANGFANWEIZHANGBO:100~1700nm;

l GONGLVWENDINGDU: 0.005dB;

欧冠决赛买球(3) Photoelectric test system

l photo detector for long wavelength: photosensitive surface Φ3mm InGaAs 2 branches

l long wavelength detection: 100~1700nm;

欧冠决赛买球l power stability: 0.005db;

(4)RUANJIANJISHUJUCAIJIKONGZHIXITONG(DEGUOJINKOU)

欧冠决赛买球l KAIPULEYANZHILAZHUIJIZHUANYONGSHUJUCAIJIXITONG。

(4) Software control system and data acquisition (German-imported)

欧冠决赛买球l fiber fused biconical coupler machine data acquisition system researched by COUPLER.

(5)SHISHIQINGQILIULIANGKONGZHIXITONG

欧冠决赛买球l LIULIANGKONGZHIQI:2 TAI

l QINGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-300sccm

欧冠决赛买球l YANGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-100sccm

l JUYOULIULIANGKONGZHIJISUANJISHISHIJIANKONGGONGNENG

l LIULIANGDONGTAIKEDIAO。

欧冠决赛买球(5) Hydrogen flow control system in real time

l Flow controller: 2 pieces

欧冠决赛买球l H2 flow range: 0-300sccm

l O2 flow range: 0-100sccm

l flow control and monitor in real time

l flow-adjust dynamically

l flame temperature: 1200-3000℃ can be adjusted

(6)LAZHUIZHUJITAIKONGZHIXITONG

欧冠决赛买球l DEGUOCTRINAMICGONGSISHENGCHANLAZHUIJIZHUANYONGKONGZHIXITONG。

欧冠决赛买球(6) Taping mainframe control system

欧冠决赛买球l Coupler machine control system produced by German TRINAMIC company

LAZHUIJIZHIZAOZHUANJIA,LAZHUIJI,LAZHUIJICHANGJIA,LAZHUIJIJIAGE,GUANGXIANRONGRONGLAZHUIJI,SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI

AFBT-8000LE-H型Coupler Machine 2017-5-31 本文被阅读 174 次
下一条:6000LE-HO型Coupler Machine
  • 发布评论查看所有评论

  • 呢称
    * 您尚未登陆,请登录。
  • 来自地区
  • 信息内容
    信息需管理员审核后才会显示.

欧冠决赛买球Copyright © OUGUANJUESAIMAIQIU:SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI   DIZHI:SHANDONGSHENGTAIANSHIZHANGCHENGLU96HAOAZUO4LOU  

DIANHUA/CHUANZHEN:0538-6999885  SHOUJI:18266670777   

WANG ZHI: zjthlt.com    E-mail: swxy.ok@163.com  QQKEFU:84221385

     公示信息