欧冠决赛买球

你好!欢迎进入山东凯普乐光电科技有限公司!
生产光纤熔融拉锥机的厂家
研究/开发/设计/制造于一体,技术力量雄厚,产品种类齐全
服务热线:18266670777

光纤熔融拉锥机 当前位置:欧冠决赛买球 > 光纤熔融拉锥机

6000LE-HO型Coupler Machine

6000LE-HO型拉锥机

6000LE-HOXING


 

产品简介:
    凯普乐AFBT-6000MX-H型号拉锥机于2008年开始研制,2009年4月投入市场的新型拉锥机,无论从功能和稳定性上面来讲,都已经超越了国内乃至国际先进的拉锥机生产技术水平,该机型特点是具有超宽波长探测范围。
欧冠决赛买球    该款拉锥机采用德国进口的运动控制系统和数据采集系统,可采用笔记本电脑通过USB线对拉锥机进行控制,更好的提高了拉锥机与控制软件的通信速度,还可以采用嵌入式BOX机对拉锥机进行控制,将显示器和键盘鼠标直接连接到拉锥主机上即可使用,从而节省了更多操作空间。

欧冠决赛买球Product  profile:

    COUPLER has started inventing Coupler machine No. AFBT-6000MX-H in 2008. The new type Coupler machine listed in the market in April 2009 has exceeded the production technological level home and abroad both in function and stability.
    It applied German motion control system and data acquisition system, which can control the Coupler machine with USB cable of the computer, it greatly improved the communication speed between Coupler machine and control software, furthermore, it can control the Coupler machine by embedded BOX machine, meanwhile, it allows display devices, keyboard and mouse directly connecting to taping mainframe machine and using, which economized more room for operation.

 

RUANJIANTEDIAN:

Software characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 JUYOUREXIUZHENGLENGXIUZHENGGONGNENG,DADATIGAOLELAZHUIJIDECHANNENG。

欧冠决赛买球With function of Thermal and cold modification, greatly improved productivity of Coupler machine

2、 SHUANGCHUANGKOUYULAKEYICAIYONGDINGDIANMOSHIHUOZHESAOMIAOMOSHI。

欧冠决赛买球Dual window pretension allows fixed-point mode or scanning mode

3、 YONGHUKETONGGUORUANJIANDUIFENGZHUANGJIARESHIJIANJINXINGSHEDING。

Users could set package heating time

欧冠决赛买球4、 CHANPINCANSHUZIDONGCHUCUN、SHENGCHENGCHANPINBAOBIAO。

Product report can be storied, generated automatically by product parameters

欧冠决赛买球5、 HUOTOUSAOMIAOKEYIGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGLAIZENGJIASAOMIAOFUDU。

欧冠决赛买球Flame scanning can raise amplitude according to different tensile length

6、 GENJULASHENZHANGDUDEBIANHUALAIGAIBIANLASHENSUDU。

Tensile speed can be changed according to the change of tensile length

7、 KEGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGBIANHUAQINGQIDELIULIANG。

Hydrogen flow rate can be changed according to different tensile length

8、 XIAOXINHAOFENGUANGBICAIJIGENGJIAZHUNQUE。

Small-signal splitting ratio acquisition is more accurate

9、 YANGQILIULIANGKEYITONGGUORUANJIANJINXINGZIDONGDIAOZHENG,HUOTOUWENDUKEGENJULASHENZHANGDUJINXINGGAIBIAN。

Oxygen flow rate can be adjusted automatically, flame temperature can be changed according to tensile length

 

 

YINGJIANTEDIAN:

Hardware characteristics:

1、 CAIYONGDEGUOJINKOUDEYUNDONGKONGZHIXITONG,SHEBEIDEWENDINGXINGYOULEHENDADETIGAO。

Apply German motion control system and greatly improved the stability of devices

欧冠决赛买球2、 KEXUANYONGBIJIBENDIANNAOHUOZHEQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI。

Coupler machine can be controlled by computer or the embedded BOX machine

3、KEXUANPEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEPINGXINGJIAJU,GAIJIAJUKEJIANGGUANGXIANZHIJIEJIAJINBINGLONG。

Parallel fixture self-designed by COUPLER can be offered, it can clamp and close fiber effectively

欧冠决赛买球4、CAIYONGGAOJINGDUQINGQILIULIANGJI。

欧冠决赛买球Apply high-precision Hydrogen flow meter

5、KEPEIBEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEBUTONGGUIGEHUOJUTOU,YIYINGDUIBUTONGXUQIUDEGUANGXIANOUHEQIDEYANZHISHENGCHAN。

Different specifications of flame head self-designed by COUPLER can be offered to suit  various coupler-invention and manufacturing

欧冠决赛买球6、JIANPANSHUBIAOHEXIANSHIQIKEYIZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANG,WUXUWAIZHIDIANNAOZHUJI。

欧冠决赛买球Keyboard, mouse and display device can be directly connected to taping mainframe machine without external computer mainframe

7、LAZHUIZHUJIDIBANCAIYONGBIAOZHUNGUANGXUEPINGTAI。

Mainframe board of the Coupler machine apply standard optical platform

8、PEIBEITAOCIHUOJUHEMEIGUOCHANQINGYANGHUNHEHUOJU。

Ceramic flame and American Hydrogen and Oxygen mixed flame equipped

欧冠决赛买球9、BENXITONGPEIBEIDIANHUJIAREHEQINGYANGJIARELIANGZHONGFANGSHI。

Two heating methods can be chosen: Arc heating and Hydrogen & Oxygen heating

 

 

KESHENGCHANCHANPIN:

It can produce:

1、1310nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

1310nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球2、980nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      980nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球3、1310nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      1310nm single mode dual window coupler

4、1550nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球5、1310nm/1550nm DANMOBOFENFUYONGQI。

      1310nm/1550nm single mode wavelength-division multiplexer

6、BAOPIANGUANGXIANLAZHUI。

      Polarization maintaining fiber-taping

欧冠决赛买球7、DANGENGUANGXIANLAZHUI<1um。

欧冠决赛买球      Single fiber-taping <1um

8、850nm DUOMOGUANGXIANOUHEQI。

      850nm Multimode fiber coupler

9、7*1 GUANGXIANHESHUQI。

      7*1 Optical fiber beam combiner

10、3*1 GUANGXIANHESHUQI

欧冠决赛买球      3*1 Optical fiber beam combiner

欧冠决赛买球11、KELAZHUIXIAOYU 1mm DAXINJINGGUANGXIAN

      Large core fiber less than 1mm

欧冠决赛买球12、LAZHUIZHANGDUKEDA250 HAOMI

欧冠决赛买球      Maximum taping length: 250mm

 

LAZHUISHEBEIZHUYAOJISHUZHIBIAOJIZHENGTISHEBEIPEIZHI:

Major technical index and main configuration of the Coupler machine:

(1)LAZHUIJILATAIBUFEN

欧冠决赛买球●LAZHUIPINGTAIDEGUOJINKOUMEIBULASHENJINGDU:<330nm ;

●DANBIANLASHENSUDU:0~5500μm/sec;

●LAZHUIPINGTAILASHENJIANJU:0~300mm;

欧冠决赛买球●YULAZHANGDU:0~3000um;

●JIAJUJINGDU: <0.1um;

欧冠决赛买球●GUANGXIANLASHENTAIWEIYISHEZHIFENBIANLV:≤0.05um;

 (1) Tensile platform of the Coupler machine:

 the accuracy of German-imported tensile platform: <30nm;

欧冠决赛买球●single-side tensile speed: 0~5500um/sec;

●tensile spacing of taping platform: 0~300mm;

欧冠决赛买球●pretension length: 0~3000um;

●accuracy of fiber fixture: <0.1um;

●Tensile table displacement setting resolution: ≤0.05um

欧冠决赛买球(2)OUHEQIJIAREJIFENGZHUANGXITONG (DEGUOJINKOUHUAKUAI)

●MEIGUOJINKOUHUOTOU:3WEIKEDIAO ;

●HUOTOUCHICUN(WAIJING):Φ16mm;

欧冠决赛买球●JIAREZHOUXIANGBAIFU:2WEIKEDIAO ;

欧冠决赛买球●HUOTOUYIDONGSUDU:RUANJIANKEDIAO;

●HUOTOUSAOMIAOKUANDU: 0-50mm ;

欧冠决赛买球●HUOJUJIFENGZHUANGYUNDONGJINGDU: 0.5um/step;

●FENGZHUANG: LIANGZHOUZIDONG;

欧冠决赛买球●FENGZHUANGGUHUAWENDU:5 MIAOKUAISUUVGUHUA。

欧冠决赛买球(2) Coupler heating and packing system

●American-imported flame: 3-dimension adjustable

欧冠决赛买球●Flame size (external diameter):  Φ16mm;

●heating axial swing: 2-dimension adjustable

欧冠决赛买球●flame movement speed: software adjust

●flame scanning width: 0-50mm

●flame and packing motion accuracy: 0.5um/step

●packing: 2 axial (automatic)

欧冠决赛买球●heating and packing temperature: 5-second UV heating

(3)GUANGDIANJIANCEXITONG

●GUANGDIANJIANCEQIZHANGBO:GUANGMINMIANWEI3mm InGaAs 2 ZHI;

●JIANCEBOZHANGFANWEIZHANGBO:100~1700nm;

●GONGLVWENDINGDU: 0.005dB;

欧冠决赛买球(3) Photoelectric test system

欧冠决赛买球●photo detector for long wavelength: photosensitive surface Φ3mm InGaAs 2 branches

●long wavelength detection: 100~1700nm;

●power stability: 0.005db;

欧冠决赛买球(4)RUANJIANJISHUJUCAIJIKONGZHIXITONG(DEGUOJINKOU)

●KAIPULEYANZHILAZHUIJIZHUANYONGSHUJUCAIJIXITONG。

欧冠决赛买球(4) Software control system and data acquisition (German-imported)

欧冠决赛买球●fiber fused biconical Coupler machine data acquisition system researched by COUPLER.

(5)SHISHIQINGQILIULIANGKONGZHIXITONG

●LIULIANGKONGZHIQI:2 TAI

●QINGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-300sccm

●YANGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-100sccm

欧冠决赛买球●JUYOULIULIANGKONGZHIJISUANJISHISHIJIANKONGGONGNENG

●LIULIANGYINGNENGDONGTAIKEDIAO。

●HUOJUWENDU 1200-3000 DUKEDIAO。

(5) Hydrogen flow control system in real time

●Flow controller: 2 pieces

欧冠决赛买球●H2 flow range: 0-300sccm

欧冠决赛买球●O2 flow range: 0-100sccm

●flow control and monitor in real time

欧冠决赛买球●flow-adjust dynamically

欧冠决赛买球●flame temperature: 1200-3000℃ can be adjusted

欧冠决赛买球(6)LAZHUIZHUJITAIKONGZHIXITONG

●DEGUOCTRINAMICGONGSISHENGCHANLAZHUIJIZHUANYONGKONGZHIXITONG。

欧冠决赛买球(6) Taping mainframe control system

●Coupler machine control system produced by German TRINAMIC company

(7)

●KAIPULEZIZHUYANZHIDIANJIJIAREXITONG,ZAIYIDINGFANWEINEIKESHEDINGFANGDIANGONGLVDAXIAOHEFANGDIANSHIJIANZHANGDUAN。

●FANGDIANWENDU:2000—3000DUKEDIAO。

(7)

●Coupler self-invented and produced Electrode heating system, which can set discharge power and discharge time

●Discharge temperature: 2000-3000℃ (adjustable)


6000LE-HO型Coupler Machine 2017-5-31 本文被阅读 170 次
下一条:AFBT-8000LE-HO型Coupler Machine上一条:AFBT-8000LE-H型Coupler Machine
  • 发布评论查看所有评论

  • 呢称
    * 您尚未登陆,请登录。
  • 来自地区
  • 信息内容
    信息需管理员审核后才会显示.

Copyright © OUGUANJUESAIMAIQIU:SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI   DIZHI:SHANDONGSHENGTAIANSHIZHANGCHENGLU96HAOAZUO4LOU  

DIANHUA/CHUANZHEN:0538-6999885  SHOUJI:18266670777   

欧冠决赛买球WANG ZHI: zjthlt.com    E-mail: swxy.ok@163.com  QQKEFU:84221385

     公示信息