欧冠决赛买球

你好!欢迎进入山东凯普乐光电科技有限公司!
生产光纤熔融拉锥机的厂家
研究/开发/设计/制造于一体,技术力量雄厚,产品种类齐全
服务热线:18266670777

光纤熔融拉锥机 当前位置:欧冠决赛买球 > 光纤熔融拉锥机

AFBT-8000MX-H型Coupler Machine

AFBT-8000MX-H型

 

CHANPINJIANJIE:

KAIPULEAFBT-8000GUANGXIANRONGRONGLAZHUIJISHIYIKUANLIANGCHANXINGGUANGXIANOUHEQIZHIZUOSHEBEI,CHANPINJUYOUZHONGFUXINGGAO,WENDINGXINGHAO,GUZHANGLVDIDENGTEDIAN,SHIKAIPULEZHUANWEIGUANGXIANOUHEQICHANGJIASHEJIDEYIKUANJIQI。ZITOURUSHICHANGYILAI,BUDUANSHOUDAOYONGHUHAOPING,GAISHEBEIPEIBEILERIBENSIGANMOZUHEDEGUOCHANLAZHUIJIKONGZHIXITONGYIJIGAOJINGDUGUANGXIANJIAJU,BINGQIEJUBEISHUJUCUNCHU,CHANNENGTONGJI,FENGZHUANGWENDUJIANKONGDENGSHIYONGGONGNENG,SHEBEICAIYONGQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI,JIANGXIANSHIQIHEJIANPANSHUBIAOZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANGJIKESHIYONG,CONGERJIESHENGLEGENGDUOCAOZUOKONGJIAN。

 

欧冠决赛买球Product profile:

欧冠决赛买球COUPLER AFBT-8000 fiber fused biconical coupler machine is a kind of coupler manufacturing equipment with high repeatability, good stability and low failure rate, which specially designed for coupler manufacturers. Since putted into the market, it received abundant popularity, it equipped with the Japanese screw module and German control system and high precision optical fiber fixture. Besides, it has the function of data storage, productivity statistics, packaging temperature monitoring and so on. Furthermore, it can control the coupler machine by embedded BOX machine, meanwhile, it allows display devices, keyboard and mouse directly connecting to mainframe machine and using, which economized more room for operation.

 

RUANJIANTEDIAN:

Software characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 JUYOUREXIUZHENGLENGXIUZHENGGONGNENG,DADATIGAOLELAZHUIJIDECHANNENG。

With function of Thermal and cold modification, greatly improved productivity of coupler machine

欧冠决赛买球2、 SHUANGCHUANGKOUYULAKEYICAIYONGDINGDIANMOSHIHUOZHESAOMIAOMOSHI。

Dual window pretension allows fixed-point mode or scanning mode

3、 YONGHUKETONGGUORUANJIANDUIFENGZHUANGJIARESHIJIANJINXINGSHEDING。

欧冠决赛买球Users could set package heating time

4、 CHANPINCANSHUZIDONGCHUCUN、SHENGCHENGCHANPINBAOBIAO。

欧冠决赛买球Product report can be storied, generated automatically by product parameters

欧冠决赛买球5、 HUOTOUSAOMIAOKEYIGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGLAIZENGJIASAOMIAOFUDU。

Flame scanning can raise amplitude according to different tensile length

6、 GENJULASHENZHANGDUDEBIANHUALAIGAIBIANLASHENSUDU。

Tensile speed can be changed according to the change of tensile length

7、 KEGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGBIANHUAQINGQIDELIULIANG。

欧冠决赛买球Hydrogen flow rate can be changed according to different tensile length

8、 XIAOXINHAOFENGUANGBICAIJIGENGJIAZHUNQUE。

Small-signal splitting ratio acquisition is more accurate

9、 YANGQILIULIANGKEYITONGGUORUANJIANJINXINGZIDONGDIAOZHENG,HUOTOUWENDUKEGENJULASHENZHANGDUJINXINGGAIBIAN。

Oxygen flow rate can be adjusted automatically, flame temperature can be changed according to tensile length

 

 

YINGJIANTEDIAN:

Hardware characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 CAIYONGDEGUOJINKOUDEYUNDONGKONGZHIXITONG,SHEBEIDEWENDINGXINGDEDAOLEHENDADETIGAO。

欧冠决赛买球Apply German motion control system and greatly improved the stability of devices

2、 KEXUANYONGBIJIBENDIANNAOHUOZHEQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI。

Coupler machine can be controlled by computer or the embedded BOX machine

3、KEXUANPEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEPINGXINGJIAJU,GAIJIAJUKEJIANGGUANGXIANZHIJIEJIAJINBINGLONG。

Parallel fixture self-designed by COUPLER can be offered, it can clamp and close fiber effectively

4、CAIYONGGAOJINGDUQINGQILIULIANGJI。

Apply high-precision Hydrogen flow meter 

5、KEPEIBEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEBUTONGGUIGEHUOJUTOU,YIYINGDUIBUTONGXUQIUDEGUANGXIANOUHEQIDEYANZHISHENGCHAN。

Different specifications of flame head self-designed by COUPLER can be offered to suit  various coupler-invention and manufacturing

6、JIANPANSHUBIAOHEXIANSHIQIKEYIZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANG,WUXUWAIZHIDIANNAOZHUJI。

欧冠决赛买球Keyboard, mouse and display device can be directly connected to taping mainframe machine without external computer mainframe

 

KESHENGCHANCHANPIN:

It can produce:

1、1310nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

1310nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

2、980nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      980nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球3、1310nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      1310nm single mode dual window coupler

4、1550nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      1550nm single mode dual window coupler

5、1310nm/1550nm DANMOBOFENFUYONGQI。

欧冠决赛买球      1310nm/1550nm single mode wavelength-division multiplexer

6、DUOMOGUANGXIANOUHEQI

7、1*3GUANGXIANOUHEQI

8、1*4GUANGXIANOUHEQI

 

LAZHUISHEBEIZHUYAOJISHUZHIBIAOJIZHENGTISHEBEIPEIZHI:

欧冠决赛买球Major technical index and main configuration of the coupler machine:

(1)LAZHUIJILATAIBUFEN

l LAZHUIPINGTAIDEGUOJINKOUMEIBULASHENJINGDU:<330nm ;

欧冠决赛买球l DANBIANLASHENSUDU:0~5500μm/sec;

l LAZHUIPINGTAILASHENJIANJU:0~300mm;

欧冠决赛买球l YULAZHANGDU:0~3000um;

欧冠决赛买球l JIAJUJINGDU: <0.1um;

欧冠决赛买球l GUANGXIANLASHENTAIWEIYISHEZHIFENBIANLV:≤0.05um;

 (1) Tensile platform of the coupler machine:

l the accuracy of German-imported tensile platform: <30nm;

l single-side tensile speed: 0~5500um/sec;

欧冠决赛买球l tensile spacing of taping platform: 0~300mm;

欧冠决赛买球l pretension length: 0~3000um;

欧冠决赛买球l accuracy of fiber fixture: <0.1um;

欧冠决赛买球l Tensile table displacement setting resolution: ≤0.05um

(2)OUHEQIJIAREJIFENGZHUANGXITONG (DEGUOJINKOUHUAKUAI)

l MEIGUOJINKOUHUOTOU:3WEIKEDIAO ;

l HUOTOUCHICUN(WAIJING):Φ16mm;

l JIAREZHOUXIANGBAIFU:2WEIKEDIAO ;

l HUOTOUYIDONGSUDU:RUANJIANKEDIAO;

l HUOTOUSAOMIAOKUANDU: 0-50mm ;

l HUOJUJIFENGZHUANGYUNDONGJINGDU: 0.5um/step;

欧冠决赛买球l FENGZHUANG: LIANGZHOUZIDONG;

l FENGZHUANGGUHUAWENDU:5 MIAOKUAISUUVGUHUA。

(2) Coupler heating and packing system

l American-imported flame: 3-dimension adjustable

l Flame size (external diameter):  Φ16mm;

欧冠决赛买球l heating axial swing: 2-dimension adjustable

欧冠决赛买球l flame movement speed: software adjust

l flame scanning width: 0-50mm

欧冠决赛买球l flame and packing motion accuracy: 0.5um/step

欧冠决赛买球l packing: 2 axial (automatic)

欧冠决赛买球l heating and packing temperature: 5-second UV heating

(3)GUANGDIANJIANCEXITONG

欧冠决赛买球l GUANGDIANJIANCEQIZHANGBO:GUANGMINMIANWEI3mm InGaAs 2 ZHI;

欧冠决赛买球l JIANCEBOZHANGFANWEIZHANGBO:100~1700nm;

l GONGLVWENDINGDU: 0.005dB;

欧冠决赛买球(3) Photoelectric test system

l photo detector for long wavelength: photosensitive surface Φ3mm InGaAs 2 branches

欧冠决赛买球l long wavelength detection: 100~1700nm;

欧冠决赛买球l power stability: 0.005db;

(4)RUANJIANJISHUJUCAIJIKONGZHIXITONG(DEGUOJINKOU)

l KAIPULEYANZHILAZHUIJIZHUANYONGSHUJUCAIJIXITONG。

(4) Software control system and data acquisition (German-imported)

l fiber fused biconical coupler machine data acquisition system researched by COUPLER.

欧冠决赛买球(5)SHISHIQINGQILIULIANGKONGZHIXITONG

l LIULIANGKONGZHIQI:2 TAI

欧冠决赛买球l QINGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-300sccm

欧冠决赛买球l YANGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-100sccm

l JUYOULIULIANGKONGZHIJISUANJISHISHIJIANKONGGONGNENG

l LIULIANGDONGTAIKEDIAO。

(5) Hydrogen flow control system in real time

l Flow controller: 2 pieces

l H2 flow range: 0-300sccm

l O2 flow range: 0-100sccm

l flow control and monitor in real time

欧冠决赛买球l flow-adjust dynamically

l flame temperature: 1200-3000℃ can be adjusted

欧冠决赛买球(6)LAZHUIZHUJITAIKONGZHIXITONG

l DEGUOCTRINAMICGONGSISHENGCHANLAZHUIJIZHUANYONGKONGZHIXITONG。

欧冠决赛买球(6) Taping mainframe control system

欧冠决赛买球l Coupler machine control system produced by German TRINAMIC company

欧冠决赛买球LAZHUIJIZHIZAOZHUANJIA,LAZHUIJI,LAZHUIJICHANGJIA,LAZHUIJIJIAGE,GUANGXIANRONGRONGLAZHUIJI,SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI

AFBT-8000MX-H型Coupler Machine 2017-5-31 本文被阅读 120 次
下一条:AFBT-8000MX-HO型Coupler Machine上一条:AFBT-7000MX-H型Coupler Machine
  • 发布评论查看所有评论

  • 呢称
    * 您尚未登陆,请登录。
  • 来自地区
  • 信息内容
    信息需管理员审核后才会显示.

Copyright © OUGUANJUESAIMAIQIU:SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI   DIZHI:SHANDONGSHENGTAIANSHIZHANGCHENGLU96HAOAZUO4LOU  

DIANHUA/CHUANZHEN:0538-6999885  SHOUJI:18266670777   

WANG ZHI: zjthlt.com    E-mail: swxy.ok@163.com  QQKEFU:84221385

     公示信息