欧冠决赛买球

你好!欢迎进入山东凯普乐光电科技有限公司!
生产光纤熔融拉锥机的厂家
研究/开发/设计/制造于一体,技术力量雄厚,产品种类齐全
服务热线:18266670777

光纤熔融拉锥机 当前位置:欧冠决赛买球 > 光纤熔融拉锥机

6000LE-H型Coupler Machine

老8000.jpg

 

 

产品简介:
    凯普乐AFBT-6000MX-H型号拉锥机于2008年开始研制,2009年4月投入市场的新型拉锥机,无论从功能和稳定性上面来讲,都已经超越

了国内乃至国际先进的拉锥机生产技术水平,该机型特点是具有超宽波长探测范围。
欧冠决赛买球    该款拉锥机采用德国进口的运动控制系统和数据采集系统,可采用笔记本电脑通过USB线对拉锥机进行控制,更好的提高了拉锥机与

欧冠决赛买球KONGZHIRUANJIANDETONGXINSUDU,HAIKEYICAIYONGQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI,JIANGXIANSHIQIHEJIANPANSHUBIAOZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANGJIKESHIYONG,CONGERJIESHENG

LEGENGDUOCAOZUOKONGJIAN。

Product  profile:

欧冠决赛买球    COUPLER has started inventing Taping machine No. AFBT-6000MX-H in 2008. The new type taping machine listed in the

market in April 2009 has exceeded the production technological level home and abroad both in function and stability.
欧冠决赛买球    It applied German motion control system and data acquisition system, which can control the taping machine with USB

cable of the computer, it greatly improved the communication speed between taping machine and control software,

欧冠决赛买球furthermore, it can control the taping machine by embedded BOX machine, meanwhile, it allows display devices,

欧冠决赛买球keyboard and mouse directly connecting to taping mainframe machine and using, which economized more room for

operation.

 

RUANJIANTEDIAN:

欧冠决赛买球Software characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 JUYOUREXIUZHENGLENGXIUZHENGGONGNENG,DADATIGAOLELAZHUIJIDECHANNENG。

欧冠决赛买球With function of Thermal and cold modification, greatly improved productivity of taping machine

2、 SHUANGCHUANGKOUYULAKEYICAIYONGDINGDIANMOSHIHUOZHESAOMIAOMOSHI。

Dual window pretension allows fixed-point mode or scanning mode

3、 YONGHUKETONGGUORUANJIANDUIFENGZHUANGJIARESHIJIANJINXINGSHEDING。

Users could set package heating time

4、 CHANPINCANSHUZIDONGCHUCUN、SHENGCHENGCHANPINBAOBIAO。

欧冠决赛买球Product report can be storied, generated automatically by product parameters

5、 HUOTOUSAOMIAOKEYIGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGLAIZENGJIASAOMIAOFUDU。

Flame scanning can raise amplitude according to different tensile length

欧冠决赛买球6、 GENJULASHENZHANGDUDEBIANHUALAIGAIBIANLASHENSUDU。

欧冠决赛买球Tensile speed can be changed according to the change of tensile length

7、 KEGENJULASHENZHANGDUBUTONGBIANHUAQINGQIDELIULIANG。

欧冠决赛买球Hydrogen flow rate can be changed according to different tensile length

欧冠决赛买球8、 XIAOXINHAOFENGUANGBICAIJIGENGJIAZHUNQUE。

Small-signal splitting ratio acquisition is more accurate

欧冠决赛买球9、 YANGQILIULIANGKEYITONGGUORUANJIANJINXINGZIDONGDIAOZHENG,HUOTOUWENDUKEGENJULASHENZHANGDUJINXINGGAIBIAN。

Oxygen flow rate can be adjusted automatically, flame temperature can be changed according to tensile length

 

 

YINGJIANTEDIAN:

欧冠决赛买球Hardware characteristics:

欧冠决赛买球1、 CAIYONGDEGUOJINKOUDEYUNDONGKONGZHIXITONG,SHEBEIDEWENDINGXINGYOULEHENDADETIGAO。

欧冠决赛买球Apply German motion control system and greatly improved the stability of devices

欧冠决赛买球2、 KEXUANYONGBIJIBENDIANNAOHUOZHEQIANRUSHIBOXJIDUILAZHUIJIJINXINGKONGZHI。

Taping machine can be controlled by computer or the embedded BOX machine

3、KEXUANPEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEPINGXINGJIAJU,GAIJIAJUKEJIANGGUANGXIANZHIJIEJIAJINBINGLONG。

欧冠决赛买球Parallel fixture self-designed by COUPLER can be offered, it can clamp and close fiber effectively

4、CAIYONGGAOJINGDUQINGQILIULIANGJI。

Apply high-precision Hydrogen flow meter

5、KEPEIBEIKAIPULEZIZHUSHEJIDEBUTONGGUIGEHUOJUTOU,YIYINGDUIBUTONGXUQIUDEGUANGXIANOUHEQIDEYANZHISHENGCHAN。

Different specifications of flame head self-designed by COUPLER can be offered to suit  various coupler-invention and manufacturing

6、JIANPANSHUBIAOHEXIANSHIQIKEYIZHIJIELIANJIEDAOLAZHUIZHUJISHANG,WUXUWAIZHIDIANNAOZHUJI。

欧冠决赛买球Keyboard, mouse and display device can be directly connected to taping mainframe machine without external computer mainframe

欧冠决赛买球7、LAZHUIZHUJIDIBANCAIYONGBIAOZHUNGUANGXUEPINGTAI。

欧冠决赛买球Mainframe board of the taping machine apply standard optical platform

欧冠决赛买球8、PEIBEITAOCIHUOJUHEMEIGUOCHANQINGYANGHUNHEHUOJU。

Ceramic flame and American Hydrogen and Oxygen mixed flame equipped

9、BENXITONGPEIBEIDIANHUJIAREHEQINGYANGJIARELIANGZHONGFANGSHI。

Two heating methods can be chosen: Arc heating and Hydrogen & Oxygen heating

 

 

KESHENGCHANCHANPIN:

欧冠决赛买球It can produce:

1、1310nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球1310nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

2、980nm/1550nm DANMOSHUANGCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      980nm/1550nm single mode dual window coupler

欧冠决赛买球3、1310nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

      1310nm single mode dual window coupler

4、1550nm DANMODANCHUANGKOUOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      1550nm single mode dual window coupler

5、1310nm/1550nm DANMOBOFENFUYONGQI。

欧冠决赛买球      1310nm/1550nm single mode wavelength-division multiplexer

6、BAOPIANGUANGXIANLAZHUI。

      Polarization maintaining fiber-taping

欧冠决赛买球7、DANGENGUANGXIANLAZHUI<1um。

欧冠决赛买球      Single fiber-taping <1um

欧冠决赛买球8、850nm DUOMOGUANGXIANOUHEQI。

欧冠决赛买球      850nm Multimode fiber coupler

9、7*1 GUANGXIANHESHUQI。

      7*1 Optical fiber beam combiner

欧冠决赛买球10、3*1 GUANGXIANHESHUQI

      3*1 Optical fiber beam combiner

11、KELAZHUIXIAOYU 1mm DAXINJINGGUANGXIAN

欧冠决赛买球      Large core fiber less than 1mm

12、LAZHUIZHANGDUKEDA250 HAOMI

      Maximum taping length: 250mm

 

LAZHUISHEBEIZHUYAOJISHUZHIBIAOJIZHENGTISHEBEIPEIZHI:

欧冠决赛买球Major technical index and main configuration of the taping machine:

(1)LAZHUIJILATAIBUFEN

欧冠决赛买球●LAZHUIPINGTAIDEGUOJINKOUMEIBULASHENJINGDU:<330nm ;

欧冠决赛买球●DANBIANLASHENSUDU:0~5500μm/sec;

欧冠决赛买球●LAZHUIPINGTAILASHENJIANJU:0~300mm;

欧冠决赛买球●YULAZHANGDU:0~3000um;

●JIAJUJINGDU: <0.1um;

欧冠决赛买球●GUANGXIANLASHENTAIWEIYISHEZHIFENBIANLV:≤0.05um;

 (1) Tensile platform of the taping machine:

欧冠决赛买球 the accuracy of German-imported tensile platform: <30nm;

●single-side tensile speed: 0~5500um/sec;

●tensile spacing of taping platform: 0~300mm;

●pretension length: 0~3000um;

●accuracy of fiber fixture: <0.1um;

●Tensile table displacement setting resolution: ≤0.05um

(2)OUHEQIJIAREJIFENGZHUANGXITONG (DEGUOJINKOUHUAKUAI)

●MEIGUOJINKOUHUOTOU:3WEIKEDIAO ;

欧冠决赛买球●HUOTOUCHICUN(WAIJING):Φ16mm;

●JIAREZHOUXIANGBAIFU:2WEIKEDIAO ;

欧冠决赛买球●HUOTOUYIDONGSUDU:RUANJIANKEDIAO;

●HUOTOUSAOMIAOKUANDU: 0-50mm ;

●HUOJUJIFENGZHUANGYUNDONGJINGDU: 0.5um/step;

●FENGZHUANG: LIANGZHOUZIDONG;

欧冠决赛买球●FENGZHUANGGUHUAWENDU:5 MIAOKUAISUUVGUHUA。

(2) Coupler heating and packing system

欧冠决赛买球●American-imported flame: 3-dimension adjustable

●Flame size (external diameter):  Φ16mm;

欧冠决赛买球●heating axial swing: 2-dimension adjustable

欧冠决赛买球●flame movement speed: software adjust

●flame scanning width: 0-50mm

欧冠决赛买球●flame and packing motion accuracy: 0.5um/step

●packing: 2 axial (automatic)

欧冠决赛买球●heating and packing temperature: 5-second UV heating

(3)GUANGDIANJIANCEXITONG

欧冠决赛买球●GUANGDIANJIANCEQIZHANGBO:GUANGMINMIANWEI3mm InGaAs 2 ZHI;

●JIANCEBOZHANGFANWEIZHANGBO:100~1700nm;

●GONGLVWENDINGDU: 0.005dB;

(3) Photoelectric test system

欧冠决赛买球●photo detector for long wavelength: photosensitive surface Φ3mm InGaAs 2 branches

●long wavelength detection: 100~1700nm;

欧冠决赛买球●power stability: 0.005db;

欧冠决赛买球(4)RUANJIANJISHUJUCAIJIKONGZHIXITONG(DEGUOJINKOU)

欧冠决赛买球●KAIPULEYANZHILAZHUIJIZHUANYONGSHUJUCAIJIXITONG。

(4) Software control system and data acquisition (German-imported)

●fiber fused biconical taping machine data acquisition system researched by COUPLER.

欧冠决赛买球(5)SHISHIQINGQILIULIANGKONGZHIXITONG

●LIULIANGKONGZHIQI:2 TAI

●QINGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-300sccm

欧冠决赛买球●YANGQILIULIANGFANWEI:0-100sccm

欧冠决赛买球●JUYOULIULIANGKONGZHIJISUANJISHISHIJIANKONGGONGNENG

●LIULIANGYINGNENGDONGTAIKEDIAO。

欧冠决赛买球●HUOJUWENDU 1200-3000 DUKEDIAO。

欧冠决赛买球(5) Hydrogen flow control system in real time

●Flow controller: 2 pieces

●H2 flow range: 0-300sccm

欧冠决赛买球●O2 flow range: 0-100sccm

●flow control and monitor in real time

●flow-adjust dynamically

●flame temperature: 1200-3000℃ can be adjusted

欧冠决赛买球(6)LAZHUIZHUJITAIKONGZHIXITONG

●DEGUOCTRINAMICGONGSISHENGCHANLAZHUIJIZHUANYONGKONGZHIXITONG。

(6) Taping mainframe control system

欧冠决赛买球●Taping machine control system produced by German TRINAMIC company

(7)

欧冠决赛买球●KAIPULEZIZHUYANZHIDIANJIJIAREXITONG,ZAIYIDINGFANWEINEIKESHEDINGFANGDIANGONGLVDAXIAOHEFANGDIANSHIJIANZHANGDUAN。

●FANGDIANWENDU:2000—3000DUKEDIAO。

(7)

●Coupler self-invented and produced Electrode heating system, which can set discharge power and discharge time

●Discharge temperature: 2000-3000℃ (adjustable) 

 

6000LE-H型Coupler Machine 2017-5-31 本文被阅读 158 次
下一条:全功能科研型Coupler Machine上一条:6000MX-H型Coupler Machine
  • 发布评论查看所有评论

  • 呢称
    * 您尚未登陆,请登录。
  • 来自地区
  • 信息内容
    信息需管理员审核后才会显示.

Copyright © OUGUANJUESAIMAIQIU:SHANDONGKAIPULEGUANGDIANKEJIYOUXIANGONGSI   DIZHI:SHANDONGSHENGTAIANSHIZHANGCHENGLU96HAOAZUO4LOU  

DIANHUA/CHUANZHEN:0538-6999885  SHOUJI:18266670777   

WANG ZHI: zjthlt.com    E-mail: swxy.ok@163.com  QQKEFU:84221385

     公示信息